Homes With Acreage
1003 Listings found with the following criteria:
- Order
- created_at DESC
- Lot size friendly eq
- More than one acre
- County
- Multnomah, Clackamas, Washington, Clark Narrow your search
- $3,249,900
- 5,286 ft²
- 6 Bed
- 5.1 Bath
- $1,100,000
- 1,568 ft²
- 3 Bed
- 2.0 Bath
- $3,894,950
- 5,835 ft²
- 5 Bed
- 5.1 Bath
- $2,795,000
- 5,032 ft²
- 4 Bed
- 2.2 Bath
- $649,000
- 0 ft²
- $1,799,000
- 3,647 ft²
- 3 Bed
- 2.2 Bath
- $339,000
- 0 ft²
- $1,695,000
- 5,026 ft²
- 6 Bed
- 4.0 Bath
- $950,000
- 3,463 ft²
- 3 Bed
- 3.0 Bath
- $809,000
- 2,552 ft²
- 3 Bed
- 2.1 Bath
- $1,625,000
- 2,926 ft²
- 3 Bed
- 2.0 Bath
- $999,500
- 3,230 ft²
- 4 Bed
- 3.0 Bath
- $475,000
- 884 ft²
- 2 Bed
- 1.0 Bath
- $1,100,000
- 4,225 ft²
- 5 Bed
- 5.1 Bath
- $1,150,000
- 2,906 ft²
- 4 Bed
- 3.0 Bath
1003 Listings found with the following criteria:
- Order
- created_at DESC
- Lot size friendly eq
- More than one acre
- County